- Colton Joint Unified School District
- Home
- Staff Directory
BUSINESS SERVICES DIVISION
Page Navigation
-
Staff Directory
-
Business Services Division (909) 580-5000 extension 6601
Gregory Fromm, Assistant Superintendent of Business Services Division
Kasey Kubota, Executive AssistantFiscal Services (909) 580-5000 extension 6605
Mariamanda Sarabia, Director of Fiscal Services
Juan Villanueva, Fiscal Services Manager
Silvia Nunez, Fiscal Services Manager
Jamie De La Torre, Administrative Assistant
Fiscal Services / Payables (909) 580-5000 extension 6605
Fiscal Services / Payroll (909) 580-5000 extension 6605Facilities & Energy Management (909) 580-5000 extension 6640
Owen Chang, Director of Facilities Planning & Construction
Tricia Garcia, Administrative Assistant
Nicole Rojas, Fiscal Analyst
Craig Sandifer, Facilities Project Manager
TBD, Energy ManagerPurchasing (909) 580-5000 extension 6670
JoAnn Baeza, Director of Purchasing and Warehouse
Antonette Ortiz, Administrative Assistant
Carol Dye, Senior Buyer
Carolina Araujo, Buyer
Monica Mendoza, Purchasing Assistant
Amber Duran, Asset ManagerWarehouse (909) 580-5008 extension 5350
JoAnn Baeza, Director of Purchasing and Warehouse
Danny Cabrera, Warehouse Supervisor
Steve Aldana, Stock Clerk/Delivery Driver
Emery Calderilla, Stock Clerk/Delivery Driver
Jose Diaz, Stock Clerk/Delivery DriverNutrition Services (909) 580-5000 extension 6650
Eric Enciso, Director of Nutrition Services
Laura Henderson, Administrative Assistant
Mindy Reed, Supervisor II
Victor Jimenez, Supervisor II
Corrina Chavez, Central Kitchen Supervisor
Heba Peters, Nutritionist
Rennie Garza, Nutrition Services Accounting Technician
Cynthia Aguilar, Office Assistant IIPrinting Services (909) 580-5000 Extension 6661
Matt Lafferty, Graphics Supervisor
William Faria, Mail Delivery Driver
Eduardo Juarez, Graphics Technician
Chris Garcia, Graphics Technician
Daniel Miles, Graphics Technician
Ruben Perez, Graphics Technician
Angela Razo, Graphics TechnicianTransportation (909) 580-5003 Extension 5380
Erick Richardson, Director of Transportation
Raynona Orona, Bus Operations Supervisor
Jimmie Michael, Vehicle Maintenance Supervisor
Deedra Aranda, Administrative Assistant
Janet Orona, Dispatcher
Marta Cabrera, Dispatcher
Ruth Cox, TrainerMaintenance & Operations (909) 580-5008
TBD, Director of Maintenance & Operations
Sonia Diaz, Administrative Assistant
Rudy Juarez, Maintenance Manager
JR Fisher, Operations Manager
Harry Arensberg, Maintenance Supervisor
Joe Olivarez, Maintenance Supervisor
John Odenbaugh, Maintenance Supervisor
Donald Alexander, Maintenance Supervisor
Stefan Tredray, Grounds Supervisor
Morena Wolter, Custodian Supervisor
John Fisher, Custodian Supervisor
Daniel Lopez, Custodian Supervisor
Jose A. Ruvalcaba, Custodian Supervisor